Vereinsmeister
Vereinsmeister Aktive |
||
Jahr |
Einzel |
Doppel |
---|---|---|
2024 | Adrian Vlad | Martina Linder & Ionut Fuior |
2023 | Martina Linder | Horst Kriegel & Walter Erbeldinger |
2020 | Thorsten Linder | Manfred Klar & Uwe Weimer |
2019 | Thorsten Linder | Thorsten Linder & Werner Hilge |
2018 | Andreas Linder | Manfred Klar & Uwe Weimer |
2017 | Andreas Linder | Thorsten Linder & Uwe Weimer |
2016 | Andreas Linder | Thorsten Linder & Jonas Hofmann |
2015 | Andreas Linder | Thorsten Linder & Dominik Linder |
2014 | Thorsten Linder | Manfred Klar & Dominik Linder |
2013 | Manfred Klar | Thorsten Linder & Wolfgang Denger |
2012 | Andreas Linder | Rainer Vollrath & Walter Erbeldinger |
2011 | Andreas Linder | Thorsten Linder & Ingo Schaffnit |
2010 | Andreas Linder | Thomas Trautmann & Michael Trautmann |
2009 | Thorsten Linder | Thorsten Linder & Klaus Melk |
2008 | Thorsten Linder | Manfred Klar & Gerd Pieschel |
2007 | Thorsten Linder | Thorsten Linder & Tobias Leistner |
2006 | Thorsten Linder | Manfred Klar & Gerd Pieschel |
2005 | Kurt Jöckel | Andreas Linder & Wolfgang Denger |
2004 | Andreas Linder | Thorsten Linder & Hagen Trautmann |
2003 | Kurt Jöckel | Thorsten Linder & Armin Schnellbächer |
2002 | Kurt Jöckel | Michael Trautmann & David Frank |
2001 | Karlheinz Arras | Thomas Kaffenberger & Uwe Weimer |
2000 | Karlheinz Arras | Manfred Klar & Günter Becker |
1999 | Andreas Linder | ------- |
1998 | Manfred Klar | Manfred Klar & Martina Linder |
1997 | Michael Trautmann | ------- |
1996 | Karlheinz Arras | ------- |
Sieger der vergangenen Winterturniere |
|||||||
Jahr |
1.Platz |
2.Platz |
3.Platz |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | W. Hilge | L. Seip | U. Lang | ||||
2019 | Th. Linder | J. Hofmann | N. Hofmann | ||||
2018 | J. Hofmann | M. Linder | Th. Linder | ||||
2017 | J. Hofmann | A. Linder | N. Hofmann | ||||
2016 | Ph. Bernhard | D. Linder | P. Keil | ||||
2015 | Th. Linder | J. Hofmann | M. Linder | ||||
Vereinsmeister Damen |
||
Jahr |
Einzel |
Doppel |
---|---|---|
2013 | Martina Linder | Martina Linder & Doris Kusch |
2012 | Martina Linder | Martina Linder & Heidi Löbel-Dingeldein |
2011 | Heidi Löbel-Dingeldein | ------- |
2010 | Martina Linder | ------- |
2009 | ------- | ------- |
2008 | Tanja Hörr | Tanja Hörr & Martina Linder |
2007 | Tanja Hörr | Tanja Hörr & Martina Linder |
2006 | Tanja Hörr | ------- |
2005 | Martina Linder | ------- |
2004 | Martina Linder | Doris Kusch & Renate Kühn |
2003 | Martina Linder | Martina Linder & Doris Kusch |
2002 | Doris Kusch | ------- |
2001 | Tanja Hörr | Doris Kusch & Renate Kühn |
2000 | Siglind Dreger | Siglind Dreger & Martina Linder |
1999 | ------- | ------- |
1998 | Tanja Hörr | ------- |
1997 | ------- | ------- |
1996 | Ira Schlüter | ------- |
Vereinsmeister Senioren |
||
Jahr |
Einzel |
Doppel |
---|---|---|
2014 | Andreas Linder | Andreas Linder & Thomas Veit |
2013 | Andreas Linder | Kurt Jöckel & Ulrich Lang |
2012 | Manfred Klar | Manfred Klar & Walter Erbeldinger |
2011 | Thomas Kaffenberger | Kurt Jöckel & Klaus Melk |
2010 | Kurt Jöckel | Kurt Jöckel & Reinhold Schuh |
2009 | Manfred Klar | Manfred Klar & Götz Werner |
2008 | Michael Trautmann | Manfred Klar & Uwe Weimer |
2007 | Manfred Klar | Holger Dingeldein & Werner Hilge |
2006 | Kurt Jöckel | Kurt Jöckel & Walter Bardonner |
2005 | Manfred Klar | Thomas Trautmann & Walter Erbeldinger |
2004 | Kurt Jöckel | Kurt Jöckel & Reinhold Schuh |
2003 | Kurt Jöckel | Michael Trautmann & Werner Hilge |
2002 | Manfred Klar | Kurt Jöckel & Walter Erbeldinger |
2001 | Michael Trautmann | ------- |
2000 | Manfred Klar | Thomas Trautmann & Walter Erbeldinger |
1999 | Klaus Melk | Martina Linder & Ira Schlüter |
1998 | Klaus Melk | Klaus Melk & Ernst Trautmann |
1997 | Klaus Melk | Klaus Melk & Helmut Klar |
1996 | Uwe Schäfer | Klaus Melk & Helmut Klar |
Sieger der vergangenen Mitternachtsturniere |
|||||||
Jahr |
1.Dame |
1.Platz |
2.Platz |
3.Platz |
Teiln. |
Runden |
Ende |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | K. Reiß | M. Klar | U. Weimer | S. Erbeldinger | 32 | 20 | (Beginn 18.00Uhr) 1:00 Uhr |
2013 | M. Linder | D. Linder | T. Linder | A. Linder | 36 | 18 | 1:15 Uhr |
2012 | M. Linder | T. Linder | A. Linder | U. Lang | 27 | 18 | 1:30 Uhr |
2011 | M. Linder | A. Linder | J. Hofmann | T. Linder | 30 | 14 | 1:00 Uhr |
2010 | M. Linder | T. Linder | W. Erbeldinger | H. Trautmann | 30 | 15 | 0:15 Uhr |
2009 | H. Löbel-Dingeldein | W. Erbeldinger | Th. Veit | U. Lang | 42 | 17 | 1:30 Uhr |
2008 | R. Kühn | W. Denger | M. Kusch | R. Reis | 46 | 20 | 2:15 Uhr |
2007 | R. Kühn | W. Bardonner | M. Linder | K-H. Arras | 36 | 20 | 2:00 Uhr |
2006 | R. Kühn | K. Melk | T. Linder | T. Trautmann | 50 | 20 | 2:30 Uhr |
2005 | M. Linder | L. Minea | S. Erbeldinger | U. Weimer | 52 | 19 | 2:45 Uhr |
2004 | R. Kühn | R. Kühn | D. Günzel | M. Trautmann | 48 | 18 | 3:00 Uhr |
2003 | T. Hörr | G. Pieschel | T. Leistner | S. Erbeldinger | 40 | 18 | 2:00 Uhr |
2002 | R. Kühn | M. Trautmann | K. Jöckel | W. Bardonner | 41 | 18 | 2:10 Uhr |
2001 | M. Linder | W. Hilge | K. Jöckel | K. Melk | 35 | 20 | 2:20 Uhr |
2000 | S. Dreger | W. Bardonner | K. Verkühlen | S. Dreger | 30 | 20 | 1:10 Uhr |
1999 | R. Kühn | H. H. Börner | S. Erbeldinger | K. U. Pieschel | 38 | 16 | 0:30 Uhr |
1998 | M. Linder | T. Linder | K. Melk | K. Jöckel | 26 | 22 | 1:15 Uhr |
1997 | E. Stricker | M. Trautmann | K. Jöckel | K. Melk | 34 | 18 | 1:15 Uhr |
1996 | M. Linder | K. Melk | K. Jöckel | D. Frank | 27 | 22 | 1:45 Uhr |
1995 | ------- | M. Klar | ------- | ------- | 46 | ? | ? |